Расписание

 

 

Расписание на 19.04.2019

08:15 Fit-Mix (Рипа В)

09:00  Press+Stretching (Рипа В)

10:00 Pilates (Рипа В)

13:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

17:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

18:00 Yoga  (Кристина)

20:00Belly Dance (Ира)

Расписание на 20.04.2019

10:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

11:00 Moncier (Саша Р)

 

 

Расписание на 21.04.2019

10:00 Body-Sculpt  (Рипа В)

11:00  ABC+Stretch (Рипа В)

12:00  Functional  (Настя)

13:00 Pilates(Настя)

 

 

Расписание на 22.04.2019

08:15   Functional (Рипа В)

09:00 Press+Stretching (Рипа В)

10:00 Fit-Mix (Рипа В)

13:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

17:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

18:00 Fit-Ball (Люда)

19:00 Press+Stretching (Люда)

20:00Belly Dance (Ира)

Расписание на 23.04.2019

09:00 Moncier1 (Саша Р)

10:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

11:00 Moncier2 (Саша Р)

12:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

16:00 Футбол* «Чемпіоніка»  *-возраст 3-7 лет

18:00  Fit-Mix (Оля Х)

19:00 Step (Оля Х) 

20:30 Plastic Dance (Таня)

Расписание на 24.04.2019

08:15 Fit-Mix (Рипа В)

09:00 Press+Stretching (Рипа В)

11:00 Step (Оля Х)

12:00 Press+Stretching (Оля Х)

13:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

16:00 ФУТБОЛ Чемпіоніка* *-возраст 3-7лет

17:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

18:00 Fit-Mix (Рипа В)

19:00  Press+Stretching (Рипа В)

20:00Belly Dance (Ира)

Расписание на 25.04.2019

09:00 Moncier1 (Саша Р)

10:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

11:00 Moncier2 (Саша Р)

12:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

16:00 Футбол* «Чемпіоніка» *-возраст 3-7лет

18:00  Fit-Mix (Оля Х)

19:00 Step (Оля Х)

20:30 Plastic Dance (Таня)

 

Расписание на 26.04.2019

08:15 Fit-Mix (Рипа В)

09:00  Press+Stretching (Рипа В)

10:00 Pilates (Рипа В)

13:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

16:00 ФУТБОЛ Чемпіоніка* *-возраст 3-7лет

17:00 Акробатика* (Карина)   *-возраст 4-13 лет

18:00 Yoga  (Кристина)

20:00Belly Dance (Ира)

Расписание на 27.04.2019 

10:00 Здоровая спина (Саша Р)

11:00 Moncier (Саша Р)

12:00  Step1 (Оля Х)

13:00 Fit-Mix (Оля Х) 

 28 апреля выходной